No images available
For Salehouse
Contemporary Semi-Detached Villa in Sorisole
€429,000
€2,093/m²
Via Sandro Pertini 5, Sorisole
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
205 m²
Livable surface
2
Parking Spots
16 m²
Terrace
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom semi-detached villa is located in Sorisole, featuring a contemporary design with a private garden. The ground floor includes an open-plan living area with a dining space and kitchen, leading to a garden. The upper level offers a spacious mansard with exposed beams and panoramic views, alongside two terraces of 16 m² each.
Year built2022
Location
Via Sandro Pertini 5, Sorisole
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
4 km10 minAirport
8 km21 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.3 km20 minUniversity
4 km11 minLibrary
800 m12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
1.2 km18 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
1.3 km21 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.3 km20 minDoctor
1.3 km21 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
2.2 km6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
4 km9 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.