For Salehouse
Contemporary House with Sea Access in Primelin
€249,900
€2,083/m²
5
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
120 m²
Livable surface
239 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom house offers 120m² of living space on a single level. The property features a large entrance that can serve as an office, opening to a living area with a dining room and a fully equipped kitchen leading to a sheltered terrace. Additional amenities include a small garden, a bathroom, a WC, and a utility room. The house is located near local shops and a short walk fro...
Year built2007
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Additional Features
Garden
Terrace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: megagence.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
222 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 222 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
8 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 8 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
7 kmAirport
48 kmEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
7 kmUniversity
37 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
24 kmVeterinary
10 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.