For Salehouse
Contemporary House with Pool near Lavaur
€411,000
€2,446/m²
6
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
168 m²
Livable surface
2,000 m²
Land area
South
Exposure
2
Parking Spots
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a large open-plan living space and a south-facing terrace. The property includes a private pool, a large garden, and a garage, situated in a quiet location near Lavaur.
Year built2018
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
8 kmTrain station
NearbyAirport
34 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
28 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
24 kmBank
NearbyBeach
15 kmEnvironment

Contemporary House with Pool near Lavaur
€411,000
€2,446/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Optimhome Immobilier
Ref: 830033204847
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.