For Saleapartment
Contemporary Flat with Terrace in Meylan
€319,000
€4,691/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
68 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat features an open-plan living area with kitchen, two bedrooms, and a separate WC. The property includes a 22 m² terrace and is located on the fourth floor of a modern building with an elevator.
Year built2024
Energy Class
51 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 51 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
10 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 10 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
4 kmAirport
37 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour