For Saleapartment
Contemporary Flat with Terrace in Ambares-et-Lagrave
€277,800
€4,630/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
60 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
29.8 m²
Terrace
Description
This three-bedroom flat, with two bathrooms, is located in a contemporary residence with carefully designed architecture. The interior features a bright living room with an open-plan kitchen, and a 29.8 m² terrace. The property is conveniently situated near shops, transport, schools, and main roads, offering a balance of accessibility and tranquility.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmAirport
18 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
8 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
7 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
7 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.