For Saleapartment
Contemporary Flat with Loggia in Montpellier
€323,000
€4,038/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
80 m²
Livable surface
80 m²
Land area
Description
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom flat is located in a contemporary residence in Montpellier, 150 m from the tramway. It features a loggia, an open-plan kitchen, and three well-arranged bedrooms, one with its own balcony. The property is designed to RT2012 standards, ensuring thermal comfort and energy efficiency.
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
7 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

living room

bedroom

bathroom
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.