For Salehouse
Contemporary Flat-Roofed House in Puilacher
€625,000
€3,571/m²
5
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
175 m²
Livable surface
220 m²
Land area
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom contemporary house was built in 2024. It features multiple independent entrances, allowing for conversion into two separate dwellings or rental use. The property includes a 57 m² living space with fitted kitchen, a ground-floor en-suite bedroom, and a 47 m² garage with potential for additional use.
Year built2024
ConditionNew
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com, luxuryestate.com
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
23 kmAirport
36 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
5 kmUniversity
27 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
25 kmBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
NearbyHospital
9 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
3 kmPhoto Tour

leisure room
Contemporary Flat-Roofed House in Puilacher
€625,000
€3,571/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Golfe De Saint Pierre Immobilier