A vendreother
Commercial Ground Floor in Historic City Centre
170 000 €
833 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
204 m²
Surface habitable
494 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This commercial ground floor property comprises four spacious rooms, three bathrooms, and a kitchen. Located in the historic city centre, it is close to museums, the castle, and key tourist attractions. The property is currently operating as a restaurant and includes an extractor fan, fire extinguisher, oven, and pre-installation for internet.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
11 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
16 kmPhoto Tour

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.