For Salecommercial
8-room commercial property in Romans-Sur-Isere
€490,000
€1,441/m²
8
Total rooms
340 m²
Livable surface
1250 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
40 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
17 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
15 kmBank
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour