For Salehouse
7-room house in Magione
€750,000
€2,266/m²
7
Total rooms
331 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
5 kmTrain station
8 kmAirport
24 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
12 kmLibrary
8 kmShopping & Services
NearbyHospital
13 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.