No images available
For Salehouse
7-bedroom house in Kraainem
€1,895,000
€3,509/m²
7
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
540 m²
Livable surface
2867 m²
Land area
200 m²
Terrace
7
Parking Spots
ConditionNeeds repairs
Floors2
Additional Features
Garden
Swimming Pool
Energy Performance
Energy Class
304 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 304 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
5 kmSubway station
NearbyAirport
5 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
16 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
5 kmLocation
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.