For Salehouse
Charming Property with Two Homes near Bourbonne-les-Bains
€208,000
€912/m²
10
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
228 m²
Livable surface
6,884 m²
Land area
Description
This property comprises two independent homes on a 6,884 m² enclosed plot, near Bourbonne-les-Bains. The first home, with a traditional charm, includes a living area, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and a large, convertible attic. The second, contemporary home features a living space, kitchen, and additional rooms, all with a focus on light and outdoor views. Both homes offer exceptional panoramic vie...
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Energy Class
248 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 248 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
7 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 7 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
6 kmTrain station
24 kmAirport
124 kmEducation
Secondary school
6 kmUniversity
32 kmLibrary
12 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 kmGrocery store
6 kmRestaurant
5 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 kmDoctor
8 kmHospital
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach
26 kmPhoto Tour

garden
Charming Property with Two Homes near Bourbonne-les-Bains
€208,000
€912/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Agence Bourbonne les bains IDLR
Ref: 62_835
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.