Müükapartment
Charming 3-Piece with Balcony in Champigny-sur-Marne
400 000 €
5479 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
73 m²
Elamispind
1
Parkimiskoht
10 m²
Terrass
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the first floor, offers a south/west orientation and is situated near the city centre with easy access to amenities. The property includes a spacious living area, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and an independent WC. A 10 m² balcony and parking are also provided, with the building featuring an elevator and being certified as a low-energy consumption property.
SeisukordUus
Korrus1
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalMetroopeatus
4 kmLennujaam
11 kmHaridus
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
7 kmPank
LähedalRand
7 kmKeskkond

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.