For Salehouse
6-room house in Nakskov
DKK 675,000
DKK 4,592/m²
Kattesundet 26, 4900 Nakskov
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
147 m²
Livable surface
201 m²
Land area
Year built1877
Photos by Category
Source of photos: estate.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Kattesundet 26, 4900 Nakskov
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minAirport
87 km3.8hEducation
University
40 km1.8hLibrary
400 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m1 minHospital
500 m8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
3 km8 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.