For Salehouse
4-room house in Briare
€81,000
€942/m²
4
Total rooms
86 m²
Livable surface
260 m²
Land area
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
123 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
50 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
28 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
10 kmVeterinary