For Salehouse
3-bedroom house in Gordes
€595,000
€5,265/m²
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
113 m²
Livable surface
480 m²
Land area
Year built2014
OwnershipFull
Floors0
Additional Features
Swimming Pool
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
153 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 153 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
4 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 4 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
12 kmAirport
51 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
4 kmSecondary school
6 kmUniversity
10 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
26 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
14 kmPhoto Tour