For Salehouse
4-room house in Niederroedern
€191,000
€2,388/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
80 m²
Livable surface
974 m²
Land area
Additional Features
Parking
Photos by Category
Source of photos: properstar.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
103 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 103 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
28 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 28 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
6 kmAirport
49 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
3 kmSecondary school
5 kmUniversity
21 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
3 kmHospital
12 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
5 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour