For Salehouse
Character Villa with Pool in Bougival
€2,295,000
€7,650/m²
10
Total rooms
300 m²
Livable surface
1905 m²
Land area
24/7
Security
5
Parking Spots
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom villa features a spacious living area, a family kitchen, and a gym. The property includes a heated swimming pool, two terraces, and a landscaped garden of 1,900 m², situated in a quiet, forested setting near local amenities.
Year built1929
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
7 kmAirport
20 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
3 kmBank
NearbyBeach
3 kmEnvironment

Character Villa with Pool in Bougival
€2,295,000
€7,650/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Maisons De Famille
Ref: MC_1542
Location
Approximate location