For Salehouse
Character Property with Guest House near Aubeterre
€339,900
€1,611/m²
7
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
211 m²
Livable surface
7,180 m²
Land area
7,000 m²
Garden
2
Parking Spots
Description
This seven-piece property includes a main house with two bedrooms and a guest house with two bedrooms, both featuring integrated kitchens. The property sits on a 7,180 m² landscaped garden with fruit trees and planning permission for a swimming pool, located near Aubeterre-sur-Dronne and Ribérac.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Train station
15 kmAirport
55 kmEducation
Primary school
7 kmSecondary school
7 kmUniversity
41 kmLibrary
10 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
8 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
9 kmHospital
7 kmLeisure & Nature

bathroom
Character Property with Guest House near Aubeterre
€339,900
€1,611/m²