For Salehouse
Character House with Patio in Confidential Address
€1,358,500
€8,938/m²
7
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
152 m²
Livable surface
436 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a spacious open-plan kitchen and multiple patios. The property includes a garage, two parkings, and is accessible to people with reduced mobility, situated in a confidential address with a total of 152 m² of living space and 436 m² of land.
Year built2019
Energy Class
158 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 158 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmAirport
9 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
13 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
11 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
6 kmVeterinary

terrace patio
Character House with Patio in Confidential Address
€1,358,500
€8,938/m²
Listed by
Nicolas BOUYER
Ref: VM37977-EXPFRANCE
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Dec 2025 | €1,399,000 | €9,204 / m² | Initial |
| 4 Apr 2026 | €1,358,500 | €8,938 / m² | -2.9% |