For Salehouse
4-room house in Chaponost
€560,000
€6,222/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
90 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmSubway station
5 kmAirport
26 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.