For Salehouse
Chalet with Pool and Terrace in Talamanca
€6,750,000
€9,221/m²
5
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
732 m²
Livable surface
North
Exposure
Description
This chalet offers five bedrooms and four bathrooms, featuring a north-facing orientation. It includes a 15 m² terrace and a private pool, set within a garden. The property is in good condition and located in Marina Botafoc, Talamanca, Ibiza.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
6 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
NearbyLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
NearbyVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.