For Saleapartment
Central Auctioned Apartment with Balcony in Foligno
€199,841
€913/m²
59
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
219 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment, located in a centrally positioned historic building in Foligno, features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. It includes a balcony and an open-plan kitchen. The property has been refurbished and is in good condition.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
21 kmEducation
NearbyVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
39 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.