For Salehouse
6-room house in IT
€190,001
€249/m²
6
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
763 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
15 km39 minAirport
48 km2.1hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
900 m14 minLibrary
400 m5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
1,000 m16 minHospital
300 m4 minVeterinary
1.6 km26 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
6 km16 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
100 m1 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.