For Salehouse
5-room house in ES
€300,000
€1,288/m²
5
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
233 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
21 kmAirport
47 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmUniversity
30 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
18 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.