For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Zandvoort
€300,000
€6,522/m²
Burgemeester van Fenemaplein 2-A0305, 2042 TA Zandvoort
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
46 m²
Livable surface
Year built1966
Floor3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: funda.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Burgemeester van Fenemaplein 2-A0305, 2042 TA Zandvoort
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
300 m4 minAirport
12 km32 minEducation
Kindergarten
700 m10 minSecondary school
25 km1.1hUniversity
6 km15 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
500 m7 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
7 km18 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
8 km22 minVeterinary
600 m9 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
100 m1 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Location
Burgemeester van Fenemaplein 2-A0305, 2042 TA Zandvoort
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.