For Saleland
Building Land in Golden Triangle, Loulé
€2,075,000
€3,647/m²
569 m²
Livable surface
1,055 m²
Land area
Description
This 1,055m² plot offers potential for luxury property construction in the Golden Triangle, Vilas Alvas, Vale do Lobo. The plot permits a construction area of 369m² plus a 200m² basement, with excellent access and no traffic obstructions. Located in a prestigious area with proximity to Ancao and Garrao beaches and Faro International Airport, it provides a desirable setting for a luxurious residenc...
Photos by Category
Source of photo: luxuryestate.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
8 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
6 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
8 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

terrace patio
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.