For Saleland
Buildable Plot with River View in Marolles-sur-Seine
€77,000
€193/m²
399 m²
Livable surface
440 m²
Land area
Description
This buildable plot in Marolles-sur-Seine offers 399 m² of land with a 16.90 m wide façade, suitable for constructing a spacious home. The location provides a peaceful environment with proximity to the Seine and local amenities. It is conveniently located near Montereau-Fault-Yonne and major roads, facilitating easy access.
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
59 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
5 kmUniversity
23 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
4 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 kmDoctor
5 kmHospital
6 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

land plot
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.