For Saleland
Buildable Plot with Garden in Allouville-Bellefosse
€68,000
€136/m²
500 m²
Livable surface
500 m²
Land area
Description
This plot offers 500 m² of buildable land in Allouville-Bellefosse, featuring a garden. It provides an opportunity to construct a new home. The property is located within the commune of Allouville-Bellefosse.
Additional Features
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
104 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
32 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
14 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
6 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
23 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

land plot
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.