For Saleland
Buildable Land with All Permissions in Salins
€160,000
€98/m²
1,640 m²
Livable surface
1,640 m²
Land area
Description
This 1640 m² buildable plot is located in the rural commune of Salins, 4 km from Montereau and 22 km from Fontainebleau. The land is enclosed and has all necessary connection authorisations. It offers the opportunity to construct a new house with a personalised plan, ranging from 2 to 6 bedrooms, and includes a choice of heating systems, high-quality materials, and compliance with the new RE 2020...
Photos by Category
Source of photo: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
55 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
17 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

land plot
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.