For Saleland
Buildable Land near School in Parentis-en-Born
€115,000
€221/m²
520 m²
Livable surface
520 m²
Land area
Description
This 520 m² buildable plot is located near a school and the town centre in Parentis-en-Born. GIB CONSTRUCTION offers a personalised construction project with options for 2 to 6 bedrooms, choice of heating, and high-quality materials compliant with the new RE 2020 standards. The project includes assistance in selecting and purchasing the land, with the construction being subject to availability and...
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
10 kmAirport
58 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
6 kmSecondary school
NearbyUniversity
39 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
30 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
29 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
9 kmBeach
NearbyPhoto Tour

land plot

pool area

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.