For Saleapartment
Bright Flat with Two Balconies in Gray
€80,000
€1,127/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
71 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
3.5 m²
Terrace
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom flat offers two balconies, one of 3.5 m² and another of 3 m². The property is situated on the second floor of a small copropriété, close to local amenities and public transport, with easy parking available.
Year built1965
ConditionGreat
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor2 / 4
Additional Features
City View
Equipped Kitchen
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, lesiteimmo.com
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
29 kmAirport
137 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
35 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
23 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
12 kmEnvironment

Bright Flat with Two Balconies in Gray
€80,000
€1,127/m²
Listed on
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Nov 2025 | €95,500 | €1,346 / m² | Initial |
| 24 Dec 2025 | €92,500 | €1,303 / m² | -3.1% |
| 7 Jan 2026 | €90,000 | €1,268 / m² | -2.7% |
| 8 Feb 2026 | €85,000 | €1,214 / m² | -5.6% |
| 9 Feb 2026 | €95,500 | €1,364 / m² | +12.4% |
| 18 Feb 2026 | €85,000 | €1,197 / m² | -11.0% |
| 23 Feb 2026 | €95,500 | €1,364 / m² | +12.4% |
| 4 Mar 2026 | €85,000 | €1,197 / m² | -11.0% |
| 9 Mar 2026 | €95,500 | €1,364 / m² | +12.4% |
| 18 Mar 2026 | €85,000 | €1,197 / m² | -11.0% |
| 23 Mar 2026 | €80,000 | €1,143 / m² | -5.9% |