For Saleapartment
Bright 2-Bedroom Flat near Lilas Metro
€370,000
€6,607/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
56 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom flat is located on the first floor of a small building, featuring a bright living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom, and a bathroom with WC. Situated just 5 minutes from the Mairie des Lilas metro and 200m from the Porte des Lilas, it is in a quiet area with easy access to local amenities. The property includes a gas heating system and an elevator, with monthly maintenance...
Year built1948
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floor1 / 3
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: laforet.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
265 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 265 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
24 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 24 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
14 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
9 kmBank
NearbyBeach
11 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.