For Salehouse
Bourgeois House with Pool in La Flèche
€443,414
€2,112/m²
8
Total rooms
7
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
210 m²
Livable surface
1,122 m²
Land area
1,000 m²
Garden
Description
This eight-room house features a spacious living area with an open-plan kitchen of approximately 60 m². The ground floor includes a bedroom, utility room, laundry room, and WC. The first floor has a hallway leading to four bedrooms, including a master suite with en-suite bathroom, a bathroom, and a separate WC. The second floor offers three additional bedrooms, a large games room, a bathroom, and...
Energy Class
146 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 146 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
30 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 30 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
19 kmAirport
129 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
39 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
12 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.