For Salehouse
4-room house in Allinge
DKK 2,895,000 ≈ €387,409
DKK 19,561/m² ≈ €2,618/m²
Birkevej 6, Allinge, 3770 Allinge
4
Total rooms
148 m²
Livable surface
738 m²
Location
Birkevej 6, Allinge, 3770 Allinge
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minAirport
94 km4.1hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minLibrary
1.6 km26 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
800 m12 minGrocery store
800 m12 minRestaurant
700 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m12 minHospital
20 km53 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.3 km20 minBeach
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Location
Birkevej 6, Allinge, 3770 Allinge
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.