For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in IT
€209,000
€3,215/m²
Via olivieri alessio, 7
2
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
65 m²
Livable surface
Year built1960
Photos by Category
Source of photos: tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Via olivieri alessio, 7
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
700 m12 minSubway station
700 m12 minAirport
11 km28 minEducation
Kindergarten
600 m9 minSecondary school
2.5 km7 minUniversity
2.2 km6 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
600 m9 minHospital
500 m7 minVeterinary
1.9 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
1,000 m16 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.5 km6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.