No images available
For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in IT
€149,000
€2,483/m²
Corso Carlo e Nello Rosselli
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
60 m²
Livable surface
Location
Corso Carlo e Nello Rosselli
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.7 km27 minSubway station
1.7 km27 minAirport
14 km37 minEducation
Kindergarten
100 m1 minPrimary school
2.7 km7 minSecondary school
7 km18 minUniversity
1,000 m15 minLibrary
1.7 km26 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
0 m1 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m1 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
900 m14 minVeterinary
200 m3 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
8 km20 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.