For Salehouse
Bifamiliar Villa with Private Garden in Cesena
€600,000
€1,813/m²
5
Total rooms
6
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
331 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This bifamiliar villa, located in the Ospedale area of Cesena, comprises two independent units with a total of six bedrooms. The property features a private garden, two double garages, and three balconies. Constructed in 1980, it is well-maintained and offers ample space on three floors, with each unit having its own kitchen, living area, and bathrooms.
Year built1980
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
29 kmEducation
NearbyVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.