For Saleapartment
4-bedroom apartment in Marbella
€1,195,000
€6,224/m²
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
192 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: jamesedition.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
108 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
24 kmLibrary