For Saleapartment
2-bedroom apartment in Bruxelles
€595,000
€4,075/m²
Avenue de la Toison d'Or 24, 1000 Bruxelles
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
146 m²
Livable surface
5 m²
Terrace
ConditionNew
Floor6 / 8
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
215 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 215 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Avenue de la Toison d'Or 24, 1000 Bruxelles
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
900 m14 minSubway station
200 m4 minAirport
9 km24 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minPrimary school
500 m9 minSecondary school
600 m9 minUniversity
1.3 km21 minLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
200 m4 minHospital
700 m11 minVeterinary
1.2 km19 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
20 km51 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
800 m12 minPhoto Tour

Location
Avenue de la Toison d'Or 24, 1000 Bruxelles
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.