For Saleapartment
Beachfront Penthouse with Solarium in Roses
€570,000
€8,769/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
65 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
59 m²
Terrace
Description
This two-bedroom penthouse offers direct beach access and a large sea-view solarium. Located on the 4th floor of a high-standing residence with a swimming pool, it features a living-dining room with an open-plan kitchen, two double bedrooms, and a modern shower room. The property includes private parking and holds a tourist license.
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floor4
Energy Class
283 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 283 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
48 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 48 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
9 kmAirport
50 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
28 kmUniversity
41 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
17 kmLeisure & Nature