A vendrehouse
Beachfront Luxury House in Castelldefels
2 500 000 €
8 333 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
300 m²
Surface habitable
740 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This four-bedroom luxury house is currently under construction with the option to select finishings and layout. Situated on the side of Port Ginestre, it offers high-quality fittings and great views. The property has an external size of 740 m² and an energy rating of A.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3,0 kmStation de métro
7 kmAéroport
6 kmÉducation
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.