For Salecommercial
Bar-Tabac with Terrace in Beaufou
€288,000
€1,152/m²
250 m²
Livable surface
35 m²
Terrace
Description
This bar-tabac features a bar area of approximately 45 m², a restaurant with a 68 m² dining area and a 60 m² professional kitchen, and a games room of approximately 65 m². The property includes a 35 m² terrace and is located in the centre of Beaufou, near La Roche-sur-Yon, Montaigu, and the Vendée coast.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
6 kmTrain station
15 kmAirport
36 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
19 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
3 kmRestaurant
3 kmShopping center
13 kmBank
3 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
4 kmHospital
19 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
4 kmBeach
17 kmPhoto Tour

Bar-Tabac with Terrace in Beaufou
€288,000
€1,152/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Iad France
Ref: 1964722
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.