For Salehouse
6-room house in Langeskov
DKK 3,695,000
DKK 19,550/m²
Bakkegårds Allé 58, 5550 Langeskov
6
Total rooms
189 m²
Livable surface
1066 m²
Land area
Year built2007
Photos by Category
Source of photos: nybolig.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
C
Class C
Location
Bakkegårds Allé 58, 5550 Langeskov
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.1 km18 minAirport
21 km54 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.4 km22 minUniversity
11 km28 minLibrary
5 km12 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
900 m14 minGrocery store
800 m12 minRestaurant
4 km11 minBank
900 m15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
5 km13 minDoctor
5 km13 minHospital
12 km32 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
500 m8 minRailway tracks
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.