For Salehouse
5-room house in Odense S
DKK 9,895,000 ≈ €1,324,151
DKK 40,720/m² ≈ €5,449/m²
Åvangen 12, Skt Klemens, 5260 Odense S
5
Total rooms
243 m²
Livable surface
3,253 m²
Location
Åvangen 12, Skt Klemens, 5260 Odense S
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m8 minTrain station
19 km50 minAirport
14 km37 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m9 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
3 km8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
900 m14 minRestaurant
1.7 km27 minBank
4 km9 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.9 km30 minDoctor
1.8 km29 minHospital
5 km12 minVeterinary
1.9 km30 minLeisure & Nature
Park
500 m8 minBeach
11 km30 minEnvironment
Major road
1.9 km30 minRailway tracks
3 km9 minPhoto Tour

Location
Åvangen 12, Skt Klemens, 5260 Odense S
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.