For Saleapartment
Auctioned Apartment with Balcony in Canicattì
€37,672
€154/m²
7
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
245 m²
Livable surface
Description
This apartment, located on the third and fourth floors of a building in Canicattì, features a balcony and an accessible box/magazine on the ground floor. The property includes a living kitchen and is part of an auction. It is situated without an elevator.
ConditionFair
OwnershipFull
Floor3
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
9 kmTrain station
NearbyAirport
77 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
23 kmLibrary
NearbyBeach
23 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.