Üürapartment
Attic Apartment with Ocean View in Los Cristianos
1650 € / kuus
19 €/m²
2
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
85 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom attic apartment is located on the seventh floor of the Castle Harbour complex in Los Cristianos, Tenerife. The property features a balcony and patio, offering open views of the ocean and the complex's pool area. It is well-lit and situated in a well-connected, tranquil residential area with communal amenities including a swimming pool and parking.
SeisukordVäga hea
OmandTäis
Korrus7

staircase
Attic Apartment with Ocean View in Los Cristianos
1650 € / kuus
19 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
Altamar Tenerife Real Estate
Viide: 1685
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
| Kuupäev | Hind | Hind / m² | Muutus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25. apr 2026 | 1800 € | 21 € / m² | Algne |
| 10. mai 2026 | 1650 € | 19 € / m² | -8.3% |