Müükhouse
Architecturally Renovated Townhouse with Gîtes in Traict
895 000 €
5144 €/m²
7
Toad kokku
4
Magamistoad
1
Vannitoad
174 m²
Elamispind
272 m²
Krunt
150 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This property comprises a 102 m² main house and two independent gîtes, all set within a 150 m² enclosed garden. The main house features a spacious 55 m² living area with an insert, an open-plan kitchen, and a terrace. The gîtes, designed with architectural precision, offer modern amenities and are located near the Traict beaches, with easy access to the TGV station and local amenities.
Energiaklass
152 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 152 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
69 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalAlgkool
LähedalKeskkool
6 kmÜlikool
19 kmRaamatukogu
LähedalKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
LähedalToidupood
LähedalRestoran
LähedalKaubanduskeskus
8 kmPank

bathroom
Architecturally Renovated Townhouse with Gîtes in Traict