For Salehouse
Architect's House with Mountain View in Countryside
€320,000
€2,177/m²
8
Total rooms
147 m²
Livable surface
5600 m²
Land area
41 m²
Terrace
South
Exposure
Description
This five-bedroom house features a basement and a large garden. The property offers panoramic views of the Pyrenees, with terraces and a veranda connecting indoor and outdoor spaces.
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Train station
19 kmAirport
63 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
21 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
23 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
12 kmPhoto Tour

garden
Architect's House with Mountain View in Countryside
€320,000
€2,177/m²
Listed on
Listed by
L'agence Massey
Ref: 777
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.