For Saleapartment
1-bedroom apartment in CINEY
€170,000
€2,297/m²
Rue du Midi 14, 5590 CINEY, BE
1
Bedrooms
74 m²
Livable surface
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: century21.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
352 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 352 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Rue du Midi 14, 5590 CINEY, BE
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
700 m11 minAirport
48 km2.1hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m14 minPrimary school
10 km26 minSecondary school
14 km37 minUniversity
25 km1.1hLibrary
400 m6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBank
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
0 m1 minHospital
11 km29 minVeterinary
300 m4 minLeisure & Nature
Park
700 m10 minBeach
6 km17 minEnvironment
Major road
1.4 km22 minRailway tracks
700 m10 minPhoto Tour

Location
Rue du Midi 14, 5590 CINEY, BE
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.